Home SiteMap Baja DR70 Dirt Bike Parts
position: home page » products » Baja DR70 Dirt Bike Parts

Baja DR70 Dirt Bike Parts

TT
50 Set/Sets
10
Carton

Product Description

 

REF.No.PART No.DESCRIPTIONQTY
1A02002011240000S-Aexhaust assembly (EPA)1
2A02002011240000-1Aexhaust pipe (Unavailable) (EPA)1
302002011240000-2muffler (Unavailable)1
3A02002011240000-2Amuffler (Unavailable) (USFS)1
402002011240000-3shield, exhaust 1 (Unavailable)1
502002011240000-4shield, exhaust 2 (Unavailable)1
602017001000000seal, exhaust1
702018001000000clamp, duct, exhaust1
806100002014100cushion, bracket1
906100024024100cap, frame, front1
10GB/T5787M8*20bolt, flanged M8*201
11GB/T818M6*10bolt, M6*105
12GB/T96Φ8flat washer Φ81
13GB/T93Φ6lock washer Φ67
14GB/T6187M8nut, flanged, locking M81
1512200700371200bolt, M6*212
REF.No.PART No.DESCRIPTIONQTY
106001012010000seat1
206012011030000fender, front1
306018011030000fender, rear1
406011011020100front number plate1
506014011030000fairing, fuel tank, RH1
606013011030000fairing, fuel tank, LH1
706016011030000fairing, rear, RH1
806015011030000fairing, rear, LH1
906100025042100bracket1
10GB/T70.2M6*16bolt M6*163
11GB/T818M4*12bolt M4*122
12GB/T70.2M5*12bolt M5*122
13GB/T845ST4.8*16bolt, ST4.8*169
14GB/T5787M8*16bolt, flanged M8*162
15GB/T70.2M6*25bolt M6*251
16GB/96Φ8flat washer Φ82
17GB/96Φ6flat washer Φ66
18GB/97Φ4flat washer Φ42
1906100027014100rubber washer Φ66
20GB/T889M4nut, locking M42
2109011004210000spacer Φ8*Φ12*121

 

Baja DR70 Dirt Bike Parts

Related Products

Baja DR50 Dirt Bike Parts

Offer Baja DR50 Parts
engine parts
ACTUATOR VALVE ASSY
HANDLEBAR ASSY
FORK ASSY
FUEL TANK ASSY
FENDER AND SEAT ASSY
ELECTRICAL ASSY ETC...

Baja DR90 Dirt Bike Parts

Offer Baja DR90 Parts
engine parts
ACTUATOR VALVE ASSY
CopyRight ® Sunway (China) Industry Co., Limited . Gold Member Of soocuu.com Friend Link XML SiteMap